PK Unternehmensberatung

Marketing Consultants Hennigsdorf pk-unternehmensberatung.com

Eccellente · 20 recensioni

Contatta PK Unternehmensberatung

Racconta a PK Unternehmensberatung di cosa hai bisogno. Il messaggio arriva al team dell’agenzia su SignalSumo; ti rispondono direttamente.

Scrivi una recensione Visita il sito Apri in Google Maps →
Non ancora rivendicata Hennigsdorf, DE Su SignalSumo Agencies dal Sep 2026

Cosa menzionano i recensori

motivating 7 team 6 distribution 6 network 5 entrepreneur 5 level 4 viewing angle 3 humor 2 likeable 2 inspiring 2

Servizi · 6

UnternehmensberatungStrategische UnternehmensberatungProzessoptimierungSichtbarkeitsberaterVertriebscoachingMarketingberater

Caratteristiche

Offers online appointments Onsite services Wheelchair accessible seating Restroom unisex Welcomes lgbtq Is transgender safespace Requires appointments Parking lot free Onsite parking

ML

Manuela Lentz

10 Jul 2026

It was only an initial consultation, but it helped us a lot – simply an honest contact and an incredible network; this consultation opens doors.

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jul 2026

Thank you so much for your wonderful review and your trust!<br><br>We're delighted that our initial consultation was so helpful. Honesty and a strong network are the foundation of our successful collaborations, and we're thrilled that you felt this resonated with us.<br><br>We look forward to everything that lies ahead and are always happy to assist you. 🚀

Segnala questa recensione
CL

C. L. Local Guide

10 Jul 2026

The consultation was highly competent and satisfactory. Our company is proud to be able to take the next step.

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jul 2026

Thank you so much for your wonderful review. We are delighted to see that you are satisfied with our collaboration. Working together with our clients to achieve their goals and supporting them on their journey is exactly what motivates us every day. 🙏

Segnala questa recensione
AL

Alex

8 Jun 2026

Here you receive sound business consulting tailored to individual standards and needs. Mr. Körting is very professional yet approachable, and exudes a very pleasant optimism. Thank you very much for the excellent support!

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jun 2026

Thank you for your kind review, Alex. We are delighted that you appreciate our personalized business consulting, Mr. Körting's professional yet approachable manner, and his positive optimism. We are pleased that our support has been helpful to you. We look forward to continuing to be of service to you in the future.

Segnala questa recensione
CB

Creditreform Berlin Brandenburg Local Guide

3 Jun 2026

A very pleasant interaction with Mr. Philipp Körting. The conversation with our sales representative was friendly, enjoyable, and constructive. Thank you very much!

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jun 2026

Thank you for your positive feedback. We are delighted that Mr. Philipp Körting and our sales representative found the conversation friendly, pleasant, and constructive. We will gladly pass on your praise to the team. We look forward to our continued collaboration.

Segnala questa recensione
JW

Justyna W. Local Guide

28 Nov 2025

Working with Philipp Körting and Denise Ewald is a pure joy! 🤩

I've learned so much from them; the atmosphere is friendly and welcoming, and I always feel right at home. 🤗

There's absolutely nothing you can't discuss with them – they're very open and flexible, while also approaching their tasks with utmost professionalism. 🥇

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jan 2026

Thank you so much for these wonderful words and the great feedback! 🤍<br>We're so happy to hear that you find the collaboration so positive, open, and professional.<br><br>This combination of trust, clarity, and team spirit is especially important to us.<br><br>Thank you for your trust and the time we've spent together – we're really looking forward to everything that's to come! 🚀

Segnala questa recensione
HF

H. F. K.

25 Nov 2025

"Outstanding advice and a clear recommendation!"

Our collaboration with Philipp Körting was a complete success. As a business consultant specializing in visibility and sales, he not only helped us strategically expand our software sales but also provided valuable input for the further development of our products. We were particularly impressed by his structured approach, his deep understanding of our market, and his ability to present complex topics in an understandable and solution-oriented way. Thanks to his consulting, we were able to optimize our processes, tap into new customer potential, and significantly increase our visibility. We feel we are in excellent hands and look forward to continuing our collaboration. Highly recommended!

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Jan 2026

Thank you so much for this detailed and fantastic feedback!<br><br>I'm delighted to read that our collaboration was a complete success for you and that I was able to support you in both software sales and strategic development.<br><br>It's especially gratifying to hear that the structure, market understanding, and practical approach provided real added value for you. That's precisely what I strive for in my consulting work.<br><br>Thank you for your trust – I'm very much looking forward to continuing our collaboration! 🚀

Segnala questa recensione
MH

Martin Halla Local Guide

20 Nov 2025

Philipp Körting was the first consultant whose advice I didn't secretly Google. He doesn't just deliver ideas, but solutions you can actually implement. He remains pleasantly objective yet approachable. Consulting the way you want it: technically superb, highly communicative, and surprisingly straightforward. Even a comedian would enjoy consulting with him.

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Nov 2025

Wow – thank you so much for this feedback, it really means a lot to me. 🙏<br><br>That's exactly what we focus on in our consulting: not impressing with buzzwords, but explaining things in a way that people understand, can apply, and ultimately see real results.<br><br>The fact that you said you didn't have to secretly Google anything and that you even enjoy consulting as a comedian is one of the greatest compliments I could receive.<br><br>Thank you for your trust – and I'm looking forward to everything we can bring together from your ideas, both on stage and in business. 🎤💼

Segnala questa recensione
BH

Benjamin Helikum Local Guide

28 Oct 2025

Working with PK Unternehmensberatung, and especially with Philipp Körting, has been extremely helpful for us. Philipp took the time to truly understand our company and our processes. His recommendations weren't theoretical, but practically applicable and have noticeably improved our day-to-day operations.

You can tell he has practical experience and is genuinely interested in his clients' success. No empty consultant jargon, just clear communication, good ideas, and real support.

We feel we are in excellent hands with Philipp and highly recommend working with him.

©FV_Hospiz_Rdf-BD-KH

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Nov 2025

Thank you so much, dear Benjamin, for your fantastic feedback and kind words! 🙏<br>I'm so glad that our collaboration has noticeably helped you in your daily work – that's exactly what we aim for: honest advice, clear strategies, and sustainable change.<br><br>And quite honestly, you're also an absolute dream client when it comes to implementation, openness, and collaboration! 💪<br>I'm looking forward to everything we'll achieve together. 🚀<br><br>Warm regards,<br>Philipp Körting<br>P|K Management Consulting – honest advice. sustainable change.

Segnala questa recensione
SK

Svetlana Kutt

19 Sep 2025

Philipp Körting of PK-Unternehmensberatung is absolutely competent in the areas of sales and visibility. The collaboration was very professional, reliable, and effective. I can wholeheartedly recommend him and his team – a definite recommendation!

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Nov 2025

Thank you so much for the wonderful feedback and your trust in our work! 🙏<br>I'm delighted that our collaboration was so positive and successful for you.<br><br>We give our best every day to increase the visibility of businesses and achieve sustainable results.<br><br>Best regards,<br>Philipp Körting<br>P|K Management Consulting – Honest advice. Sustainable change.

Segnala questa recensione
EI

Erdna Iksrandeb

27 Aug 2025

PK Unternehmensberatung is incredibly competent! The best part: they don't just stop at PowerPoint presentations, they also help with the actual implementation. A real added value – thank you so much! A definite 5 stars.

Tradotto da Google dal DE.

Risposta da PK Unternehmensberatung azienda 27 Nov 2025

Thank you so much for the fantastic review and the trust you've placed in our work! 🙏<br>This is exactly our goal – not just concepts and presentations, but real, tangible implementation with noticeable added value. 💪<br>I'm delighted that it resonated so well with you and that we were able to achieve results together.<br><br>Best regards,<br>Philipp Körting<br>P|K Management Consulting – honest advice. sustainable change.

Segnala questa recensione

Agenzie simili · Germany